Tải về

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

04:00

45'

Cucuta
Cucuta
0-0
Union Magdalena

Union Magdalena

1
0-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpC

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

Hiệp 1

03:00

90+'

4
Claypole
Claypole
1-0
Centro Espanol

Centro Espanol

1
3
1-0
ITA Serie A

ITA Serie A

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Inter
Inter
2-1
Genoa

Genoa

2-0
Liga Portugal 2

Liga Portugal 2

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Viseu
Viseu
1-1
Santa Clara

Santa Clara

1-0
ITA Campionato Primavera 1

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Juventus Youth
Juventus Youth
1-2
Sassuolo U20

Sassuolo U20

0-1
SPA Segunda Division

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Elche CF
Elche CF
3-0
AD Alcorcon

AD Alcorcon

3-0
ENG-S League Central Division

ENG-S League Central Division

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

St Ives Town
St Ives Town
1-2
Coalville

Coalville

1-2
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

SD Aucas U20
SD Aucas U20
3-1
Sporting Cristal U20

Sporting Cristal U20

2-0
IRE Munster Senior Cup

IRE Munster Senior Cup

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Kerry FC
Kerry FC
4-1
Treaty United

Treaty United

3-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Freeport
Freeport
2-0
Invicible Eleven

Invicible Eleven

1-0

23:00

FT

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1-1
Aris Limassol

Aris Limassol

1-0

23:00

FT

Al-Ain SFC
Al-Ain SFC
1-0
Al Nassr FC

Al Nassr FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Nomme JK Kalju II
Nomme JK Kalju II
0-1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B

0-0

23:00

FT

JK Tallinna Kalev II
JK Tallinna Kalev II
1-3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU

Tallinna FC Ararat TTU

1-0

23:00

FT

Rudes
Rudes
2-1
HNK Gorica

HNK Gorica

1-1

23:10

FT

Sierra Leone(w)
Sierra Leone(w)
3-2
Liberia U20(w)

Liberia U20(w)

1-1

23:15

FT

Al Hala
Al Hala
0-0
Manama Club

Manama Club

0-0

23:15

FT

Al Khaldiya
Al Khaldiya
0-0
Al-Muharraq

Al-Muharraq

0-0

23:15

FT

Sitra
Sitra
1-0
Al-Ahli(BHR)

Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

23:15

FT

AS Armee
AS Armee
3-1
ASC Kouva

ASC Kouva

1-0

23:30

FT

Al Bidda SC
Al Bidda SC
2-0
Al Markhiya

Al Markhiya

1-0

23:30

FT

Al Wasat
Al Wasat
1-1
Al Qasim SC

Al Qasim SC

0-1

23:30

FT

Persepolis
Persepolis
3-0
Naft Gachsaran

Naft Gachsaran

1-0

23:30

FT

Al Duhail U21
Al Duhail U21
7-2
Al-Ahli Doha U21

Al-Ahli Doha U21

3-1

23:45

FT

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
3-0
GOSK Gabela

GOSK Gabela

1-0

00:00

FT

Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
4-0
Resovia Rzeszow

Resovia Rzeszow

4-0

00:00

FT

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3-1
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

2-0

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

0-0

00:00

FT

Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
1-2
Ironi Tiberias

Ironi Tiberias

0-1

00:00

FT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2-0
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-0

00:00

FT

Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3-1
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

2-0

00:00

FT

Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1-0
Gazisehir Gaziantep

Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

00:00

FT

Juventus Youth
Juventus Youth
1-2
Sassuolo U20

Sassuolo U20

0-1

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
2-0
Nea Salamis

Nea Salamis

1-0

00:00

FT

IK Oddevold
IK Oddevold
3-0
Ljungskile

Ljungskile

1-0

00:15

FT

Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
1-1
KP Calisia Kalisz

KP Calisia Kalisz

1-0

00:30

FT

Vasteras SK FK
Vasteras SK FK
1-1
GIF Sundsvall

GIF Sundsvall

0-1

00:30

FT

Hammarby
Hammarby
1-1
Mjallby AIF

Mjallby AIF

0-0

00:30

FT

Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
1-3
IK Brage

IK Brage

0-2

00:30

FT

IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
2-2
IFK Norrkoping FK

IFK Norrkoping FK

0-1

00:30

FT

FC Rouen
FC Rouen
1-0
Sochaux

Sochaux

1-0

01:00

FT

Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2-1
Stal Mielec

Stal Mielec

1-0

01:00

FT

Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
3-1
Silkeborg

Silkeborg

2-1

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1-1
FC Rapid 1923

FC Rapid 1923

1-0

01:00

FT

Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

01:00

FT

Viseu
Viseu
1-1
Santa Clara

Santa Clara

1-0

01:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21
1-1
Southampton U21

Southampton U21

0-0

01:00

FT

Al Shorta
Al Shorta
3-0
Naft Misan

Naft Misan

1-0

01:00

FT

SD Aucas U20
SD Aucas U20
3-1
Sporting Cristal U20

Sporting Cristal U20

2-0

01:30

FT

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem

Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

01:30

FT

Patro Eisden U21
Patro Eisden U21
2-3
Deinze U21

Deinze U21

1-2

01:30

FT

Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
2-1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

01:45

FT

Star Arafat
Star Arafat
1-5
ASC Entente Sebkha

ASC Entente Sebkha

0-3

02:00

FT

Den Bosch
Den Bosch
1-4
Groningen

Groningen

0-0

02:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth
3-1
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

0-0

02:00

FT

Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
1-1
SOROKSAR

SOROKSAR

0-0

02:00

FT

Manchester City U21
Manchester City U21
2-0
Nottingham Forest U21

Nottingham Forest U21

1-0

02:00

FT

Leicester City U21
Leicester City U21
2-0
Leeds United U21

Leeds United U21

2-0

02:00

FT

Stoke City U21
Stoke City U21
1-3
Crystal Palace U21

Crystal Palace U21

1-1

02:00

FT

Wolverhampton U21
Wolverhampton U21
2-2
Newcastle U21

Newcastle U21

1-1

02:00

FT

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w)
4-2
Kopavogur Women

Kopavogur Women

3-1

02:00

FT

Real Santa Cruz
Real Santa Cruz
0-3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo

San Antonio Bulo Bulo

0-2

02:00

FT

Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
0-3
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

0-0

02:00

FT

Deportivo Union Comercio
Deportivo Union Comercio
2-0
UTC Cajamarca

UTC Cajamarca

0-0

02:30

FT

Elche CF
Elche CF
3-0
AD Alcorcon

AD Alcorcon

3-0

02:30

FT

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
1-0
US Casertana 1908

US Casertana 1908

0-0

02:45

FT

Angers
Angers
3-1
Ajaccio

Ajaccio

1-1

02:45

FT

Inter
Inter
2-1
Genoa

Genoa

2-0

02:45

FT

St Ives Town
St Ives Town
1-2
Coalville

Coalville

1-2

02:45

FT

Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
0-1
Worthing

Worthing

0-0

02:45

FT

Aveley
Aveley
0-0
Yeovil Town

Yeovil Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Drogheda United
Drogheda United
2-1
Bohemians

Bohemians

1-0

02:45

FT

Dundalk
Dundalk
0-5
Sligo Rovers

Sligo Rovers

0-4

02:45

FT

Shelbourne
Shelbourne
1-0
Galway United

Galway United

1-0

02:45

FT

Waterford United
Waterford United
3-1
St. Patricks Athletic

St. Patricks Athletic

2-1

02:45

FT

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2-2
Derry City

Derry City

0-0

02:45

FT

Carrick Rangers Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves
1-1
Crusaders Reserves

Crusaders Reserves

0-0

02:45

FT

Kerry FC
Kerry FC
4-1
Treaty United

Treaty United

3-1

03:00

FT

Osasuna
Osasuna
1-0
Deportivo Alavés

Deportivo Alavés

0-0

03:00

FT

Cliftonville Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves
3-1
Loughgall U20

Loughgall U20

1-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy