2000 Reunion 5/30/02

Ray & Janette Marques

Walt and Sue Rockwell
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Dingee (Nancy Andrews)
Liz McCarron-McIntosh & Sue Silverman-Cain

 

Nancy Novicky-Coutinho & Ron
  John & Julia Montesi

 

Walt Rush and Teri Lajoie
 
Angie, Marg, Joe, and Bill
  Walt Rush & Bill McGetrick

 

  Pat Principie-Gilbert & Charles

 

Rush, Evagash, Tino, & Rocwell
Mark Mastriani & Marlene Ryan-Nash

 

  Joan Webster-O'Hara & Jim

 

Jean Dumas-Smigala & Tom Evagash

 

Frank Platt &

 

Ken & Sharon Somers

  

Don Jowdy, Joe & Marianne LaCava
  Herb Golder & Emel Fusek

 

Marlene & Joe Nash, and Stan Karachuk

 

Agnes Betty Joyce-Trimpert

 

Marlene Anderson-Underhill & Irene Balash-Rotella
 

 

Reg Zurinskas & Fran Bacon

 

Ron Herter 2000 Reunion Committee

 

Marge Emerito-Schulz & Mabelle Mckevett-Grolljahn

 

Jim O'Hara, Vin Tangretti, his "A" & Walt Rockwell

 

  Margaret Larmey Alice Curtain-Pompea Marie Alebro-Fonzi

 

Anne Durea-Walden, Dick Eriksen & Wife
Fran Tomascak-Hosszu & Shirley Dascano-Sniffin
Joyce Fairfax-Pierce & Dan Kile
Ann Hileman-Clubine & Linda Keating-Jennings & Al
Dick Baldwin
  Ann Durea-Walden & Mabelle McKevett-Grolljahn
Sue Rockwell & Marg McLaughlin
Joe & Katherine Barese
   Beverly Moses-Ackell & Ed
Fran Konya-Lynch, Joan Clausing-Fossa
Joe & Barbara Dominakus
Bob Melvin & Jean Morelock

Don Skahen, Sandy McCarrol, Ted & Jeanie Smigala

 

Leo McGilrath, Joe Toth (Class of 56)
Reg Zurinskas, Jeanie Grolljahn-Smith, & Jane Green-Zurinskas
Shirley Discano-Sniffin & Brendon
  Connie Howe-Jennings & Dick Jennings (Class of 56)
Guido & Kristine Tino
Ed & Sandy Chambers-Berry
Carole Anderson-Berger & Lynn Hobson-Currie
Martina Walstrom-, Agnes Betty Joyce-Trimpert, & Sally Baschele-Mazzuchelli
  Marie Defazio-Cahill & Leo
   
Awards
Liz McCarron-McIntosh
  Guito & Marie Alibro-Fonzi
Nancy Jiminez-Lamkin
Ray Marques
Rich Raymos Award "Traveled the furthest"
Ann Beck-Diker
 
Walt Rockwell Award "Most Grandchildren"

 

Biz Blackman-Tolles Award
Click here to see more photo's